Week Two Winners!

WeekTwoWinners.png

Congratulations to the 2019 TFX Week Two Qualifier winners!


Qualifier Four


Pro Men: Stephen Trevino
Pro Women: Dani Speegle
Team: Southeast Beasts Powered by Chike
Masters 35-39 Men: Matthew Forner
Masters 35-39 Women: Laura Poling
Masters 40-44 Men: Heath Moody
Masters 40-44 Women: Sheila Mathis
Masters 45-49 Men: Jason Vanacour
Masters 45-49 Women: Janet Black
Masters 50+ Men: Jake Taylor
Masters 50+ Women: Shannon McFadden
Intermediate Men: Teddy McClelland
Intermediate Women: Katelyn Robertson
Teens 14-15 Boys: Rees Cooksy
Teens 14-15 Girls: Samantha Duran
Teens 16-17 Boys: Ryan Haynes
Teens 16-17 Girls: Brady Wallace
Community Men: Tim Todd
Community Women: Michelle Johnson


Qualifier Five


Pro Men: Casey McCallister
Pro Women: Marisa de los Santos
Team: Southeast Beasts Powered by Chike
Masters 35-39 Men: Ryan Elrod
Masters 35-39 Women: Julie Vanhoy
Masters 40-44 Men: Victor Hamilton
Masters 40-44 Women: Kerry Marsh
Masters 45-49 Men: Jason Leeves
Masters 45-49 Women: Janet Black
Masters 50+ Men: Brad Pence
Masters 50+ Women: Tandie Hastings
Intermediate Men: Tim Pletcher
Intermediate Women: Enya Fetzer
Teens 14-15 Boys: Rees Cooksy
Teens 14-15 Girls: Victoria Carter
Teens 16-17 Boys: Kyler Bryant
Teens 16-17 Girls: Brady Wallace
Community Men: Joshua Patterson
Community Women: Julia Whitehead & Johnnie Carter


Qualifier Six


Pro Men: Logan Collins
Pro Women: Marisa de los Santos
Team : Southeast Beasts Powered by Chike
Masters 35-39 Men: Drew Porter
Masters 35-39 Women: Christina Spencer
Masters 40-44 Men: Art Hamilton
Masters 40-44 Women: Kerry Marsh
Masters 45-49 Men: Jason Leeves
Masters 45-49 Women: Janet Black
Masters 50+ Men: Jay Wade
Masters 50+ Women: Shannon McFadden
Intermediate Men: Jacob Espana
Intermediate Women: Adriana Galera
Teens 14-15 Boys: William Barnes
Teens 14-15 Girls: Samantha Duran
Teens 16-17 Boys: Kyler Bryant
Teens 16-17 Girls: Payton Davison
Community Men: Joshua Patterson
Community Women: Rachel Davis

Nicole Hughes